Staff List Primary

PRIMARY  WING
HEADMISTRESS SANGEETA MUKHERJEE ROY
COORDINATOR-IV,V PREETI UPADHYAY
COORDINATOR-VI ASHIMA SHARMA
S.NO CLASS/SEC NAME SUBJECT
1 III A SEEMA ANAND TD and English
2 III B MANVI KAPOOR TD and Math
3 III C MONICA VERMA TD and English
4 III D VIPUL SACHDEVA TD and Math
5 III E GARIMA TD and Maths
6 III F NIKITA SETHI TD and Maths
7 III G Simmi Arora TD and Math
8 III H Upasna Hanspal TD and English
9 III I Shweta Gupta TD and Math
10 III J Puja Dua TD and English
11 IV A Deepti Sen TD and Math
12 IV B jyoti kaushik TD,MATH
13 IV C Gunjan Gupta TD and Maths
14 IV D Sakshi Dutt TD and English
15 IV E Divya Sharma TD and Maths
16 IV F Aditi Singh TD and Math
17 IV G Manisha Girdhar TD and English
18 IV H Mridu Kalra TD and Math
19 IV I Nidhi Rawat TD and Math
20 V A Shilpa Gopal Sharma English and Td
21 V B Ruchi Saxena  Maths and Td
22 V C Manisha Jain English and Td
23 V D Shefali Sahni Maths and Td
24 V E Alka Bahukhandi English and Td
25 V F Soma Das English and Td
26 V G Shilpi Saxena  Maths and Td
27 V H Nimita Chauhan Maths and Td
28 VI A  SHWETA SHARMA English
29 VI B NIDHI GUPTA Hindi
30 VI C GEETA BADHWAR Maths
31 VI D MEHAK Art
32 VI E SUNITA SINGH Science
33 VI F PALLAVI English  
34 VI G MANDAKINI History, Civics
35 VI H SIMRAN SURI Maths
36 VI I ANUPAMA SRIVASTAVA Hindi, Sanskrit
 
SUBJECT EXPERTS
S.NO CLASS/SEC   SUBJECT
1 IV,V DARSHANA SINHA COMPUTER
2 I,II,II SHIVANI BATLA Computer 
3 IV, V NEELAM ARORA HINDI
4 III, IV, V Babita Gupta HINDI
5 II,III,IV pratibha Agarwal ENGLISH
6 I, II, III Anjali Mittal Maths
7 III, IV V Mahua Sen ENGLISH 
8 IV G Divya Sharma Maths
9 I, II, III Preeti sharma  Hindi
10 II, III, Iv, V Pooja Jindal English
11 I, IV Manju Chauhan Hindi
12 III, IV VI Udisha Sharma Hindi, Sanskrit
13 II, III, Iv, V Babita Hindi
14 III, V Meenakshi Sharma Hindi, Sanskrit
15 III, IV, V Rashmi Chitranshi MATH
16 III Anjana Sharma Computer 
17 III, VI PritiUpadhya Math , Science
18 II, III, IV, V SARGAM SHARMA ART
19 IV,  V Pooja Babbar ENGLISH
20 III, V Pragya Tiwari Math
21 II,III,IV.V Ranjana Verma Sculpture
22 I, II, III Jyotsna Yog
23 II, III, IV, V Avnish Dance
24 II, III, IV, V Pawan Physical  Education